Results

Select a Division
TeamMatchesPlayedWonLostTiedNo ResultTotal Points
Great Melton33210049
Ashmanhaugh Wanderers33210049
Barney & Fulmodeston22110032
Swaffham22110030
Swardeston22110029
Fakenham33120016
Acle1101008
Fixture DateHome TeamRunsWicketsAway TeamRunsWickets
20/05/2018Acle2028Great Melton3195
20/05/2018Fakenham2664Ashmanhaugh Wanderers1968
20/05/2018Swardeston1956Swaffham18710
13/05/2018Ashmanhaugh Wanderers24910Barney & Fulmodeston1639
13/05/2018Great Melton  Fakenham  
06/05/2018Barney & Fulmodeston1644Great Melton16210
06/05/2018Fakenham7110Swaffham1078
06/05/2018Swardeston16510Ashmanhaugh Wanderers2185