Results

Select a Division
TeamMatchesPlayedWonLostTiedNo ResultTotal Points
A & B Wanderers775200119
North Runcton995400113
Acle10104600113
Swaffham874301111
Swardeston CEYMS76330199
Barney77250080
Fixture DateHome TeamRunsWicketsAway TeamRunsWickets
31/07/2022A & B Wanderers2669Swaffham2608
31/07/2022Barney11610Swardeston CEYMS1207
31/07/2022North Runcton  Acle  
24/07/2022Acle17610Barney2184
24/07/2022North Runcton2234Swaffham2274
17/07/2022A & B Wanderers1367North Runcton1267
17/07/2022Acle18910Swardeston CEYMS2685
03/07/2022Acle1987Swaffham2002
03/07/2022Swardeston CEYMS1904Barney17210
26/06/2022A & B Wanderers3578Acle1989
26/06/2022Swardeston CEYMS1734North Runcton1758
19/06/2022Acle  North Runcton  
19/06/2022Barney2308Swaffham13810
12/06/2022Swardeston CEYMS1827Acle1834
05/06/2022A & B Wanderers17110Barney12810
05/06/2022Swardeston CEYMS  Swaffham  
29/05/2022Swaffham14610A & B Wanderers1475
22/05/2022Barney2048Acle2086
22/05/2022Swaffham1567North Runcton1526
08/05/2022North Runcton1657A & B Wanderers16410
01/05/2022Barney908North Runcton922
01/05/2022Swaffham1577Acle15410
24/04/2022Acle1976A & B Wanderers18610
24/04/2022North Runcton1799Swardeston CEYMS1774