Results

Select a Division
TeamMatchesPlayedWonLostTiedNo ResultTotal Points
Swaffham998100175
Swardeston CEYMS876101143
Acle983501107
A & B Wanderers88440086
North Runcton76330182
Caister76060137
Great Melton66150027
Fixture DateHome TeamRunsWicketsAway TeamRunsWickets
11/07/2021Caister10110A & B Wanderers3528
11/07/2021Swaffham2098Acle14510
11/07/2021Swardeston CEYMS  Great Melton  
04/07/2021A & B Wanderers7910Swardeston CEYMS832
04/07/2021Acle1646Caister16210
04/07/2021North Runcton12810Swaffham13510
20/06/2021Acle  Swardeston CEYMS  
20/06/2021Caister  North Runcton  
20/06/2021Swaffham  Great Melton  
13/06/2021Acle1416A & B Wanderers2196
13/06/2021Swardeston CEYMS13210Swaffham2468
06/06/2021Great Melton2209A & B Wanderers2577
06/06/2021North Runcton17310Acle17510
30/05/2021A & B Wanderers10810North Runcton14010
30/05/2021Acle12510Great Melton2257
30/05/2021Swaffham  Caister  
23/05/2021Swaffham  A & B Wanderers  
23/05/2021Swardeston CEYMS  North Runcton  
09/05/2021A & B Wanderers2457Caister20810
09/05/2021Acle13810Swaffham2457
09/05/2021Great Melton14610Swardeston CEYMS1706
02/05/2021Caister17310Acle1746
02/05/2021Swaffham17810North Runcton2816
02/05/2021Swardeston CEYMS570A & B Wanderers5410
25/04/2021Great Melton1826Swaffham2876
25/04/2021North Runcton1231Caister12210
25/04/2021Swardeston CEYMS921Acle8910