Results

Select a Division
TeamMatchesPlayedWonLostTiedNo ResultTotal Points
Ashmanhaugh Wanderers885300123
Swaffham665100111
Great Melton774300108
Barney & Fulmodeston77250080
Fakenham88350077
Swardeston55230067
Acle55230065
Fixture DateHome TeamRunsWicketsAway TeamRunsWickets
15/07/2018Barney & Fulmodeston13510Ashmanhaugh Wanderers3245
15/07/2018Fakenham2474Great Melton2454
01/07/2018Ashmanhaugh Wanderers2009Swardeston1777
01/07/2018Great Melton20710Barney & Fulmodeston19210
01/07/2018Swaffham1183Fakenham11710
24/06/2018Fakenham18310Acle1865
24/06/2018Swaffham2024Ashmanhaugh Wanderers1805
17/06/2018Acle2524Swardeston1966
17/06/2018Fakenham730Barney & Fulmodeston7210
17/06/2018Great Melton19710Swaffham2826
10/06/2018Ashmanhaugh Wanderers6210Great Melton2037
10/06/2018Barney & Fulmodeston2644Acle1919
10/06/2018Swardeston2106Fakenham1859
03/06/2018Ashmanhaugh Wanderers1839Acle14810
03/06/2018Swaffham2028Barney & Fulmodeston10510
20/05/2018Acle2028Great Melton3195
20/05/2018Fakenham2664Ashmanhaugh Wanderers1968
20/05/2018Swardeston1956Swaffham18710
13/05/2018Ashmanhaugh Wanderers24910Barney & Fulmodeston1639
13/05/2018Great Melton  Fakenham  
06/05/2018Barney & Fulmodeston1644Great Melton16210
06/05/2018Fakenham7110Swaffham1078
06/05/2018Swardeston16510Ashmanhaugh Wanderers2185