Results

Select a Division
TeamMatchesPlayedWonLostTiedNo ResultTotal Points
Swaffham775200117
Swardeston CEYMS555000103
Barney77250080
Great Melton44310068
Acle55230067
Ashmanhaugh Wanderers66240050
Fakenham6615009
Fixture DateHome TeamRunsWicketsAway TeamRunsWickets
30/06/2019Barney9110Swaffham2049
23/06/2019Great Melton1513Barney15010
23/06/2019Swaffham1156Acle1148
23/06/2019Swardeston CEYMS  Fakenham  
09/06/2019Ashmanhaugh Wanderers10010Acle1030
09/06/2019Fakenham13210Barney1367
02/06/2019Great Melton  Fakenham  
02/06/2019Swaffham1837Ashmanhaugh Wanderers2336
02/06/2019Swardeston CEYMS1464Barney14310
26/05/2019Barney2146Acle1859
26/05/2019Fakenham  Ashmanhaugh Wanderers  
26/05/2019Swardeston CEYMS1892Swaffham18810
12/05/2019Acle  Fakenham  
12/05/2019Ashmanhaugh Wanderers2117Barney2107
12/05/2019Swaffham2024Great Melton10610
05/05/2019Fakenham1848Swaffham1858
05/05/2019Swardeston CEYMS1806Ashmanhaugh Wanderers1798
28/04/2019Ashmanhaugh Wanderers2008Great Melton2107
28/04/2019Swaffham1536Barney1507
21/04/2019Acle1539Swardeston CEYMS1546