Results

Select a Division
TeamMatchesPlayedWonLostTiedNo ResultTotal Points
Swaffham33300060
Swardeston CEYMS22200040
Ashmanhaugh Wanderers33120037
Acle22110030
Great Melton22110026
Barney22020018
Fakenham2202000
Fixture DateHome TeamRunsWicketsAway TeamRunsWickets
12/05/2019Acle  Fakenham  
12/05/2019Ashmanhaugh Wanderers2117Barney2107
12/05/2019Swaffham2024Great Melton10610
05/05/2019Fakenham1848Swaffham1858
05/05/2019Swardeston CEYMS1806Ashmanhaugh Wanderers1798
28/04/2019Ashmanhaugh Wanderers2008Great Melton2107
28/04/2019Swaffham1536Barney1507
21/04/2019Acle1539Swardeston CEYMS1546